Shuttle Bus Bali Collection Shopping Mall

Shuttle Bus Time Schedule

From Bali Collection To Hotels

HOTELS
LEAVING FROM GATE B
NUSA DUA BEACH HOTEL & SPA11:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00
WESTIN
THE LAGUNA RESORT BALI
LEAVING FROM GATE C
AYODYA RESORT BALI11:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00
NOVOTEL NUSA DUA
COURTYARD-BY MARRIOT
LEAVING FROM GATE B
BALI NUSA DUA HOTEL & CONVENTION11:3013:3014:3015:3016:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
AWARTA NUSA DUA
SOFITEL NUSA DUA
GRAND WHIZZ
 
LEAVING FROM GATE B
INAYA PUTRI BALI NUSA DUA11:3013:3014:3015:3016:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
LEAVING FROM GATE B
ST REGIS13:0015:0018:0020:0022:00
MERCURE NUSA DUA
LEAVING FROM GATE B
SAMABE VILLA14:0016:0019:0021:00
RITZ CARLTON NUSA DUA
LEAVING FROM GATE C
GRAND NIKKO BALI11:1513:1514:1515:1516:1518:1519:1520:1521:15
SWISSBELL-SEGARA
THE PURI NUSA DUA
LEAVING FROM GATE B
THE TANJUNG BENOA BEACH RESORT11:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00
THE CHEDI SAKALA
NOVOTEL BENOA
BALI KHAMA
GRAND MIRAGE
CLUB MIRAGE
PENINSULA
GRAND ASTON NUSA DUA
THE OASIS
CONRAD
HOLIDAY INN RESORT BALI BENOA & IBIS STYLE BENOA
ROYAL SANTRIAN
BALI TROPIC
SOL BEACH HOUSE
IBIS STYLE BENOA

Shuttle Bus Time Schedule

From Hotels To Bali Collection

HOTELS
NUSA DUA BEACH HOTEL & SPA10:0511:0513:0514:0515:0516:0518:0519:0520:0521:05
WESTIN10:0811:0813:0814:0815:0816:0818:0819:0820:0821:08
THE LAGUNA RESORT BALI10:1011:1013:1014:1015:1016:1018:1019:1020:1021:10
Note :
-From Shopping Center in Bali – Bali Collection to hotel every hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 22:00 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate B (SOGO)
AYODYA RESORT BALI10:0311:0313:0314:0315:0316:0318:0319:0320:0321:03
NOVOTEL NUSA DUA10:0511:0513:0514:0515:0516:0518:0519:0520:0521:05
COURTYARD-BY MARRIOT10:0711:0713:0714:0715:0716:0718:0719:0720:0721:07
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 22:00 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate C
BALI NUSA DUA HOTEL & CONVENTION10:3211:3213:3214:3215:3216:3218:3219:3220:32
AWARTA NUSA DUA10:3311:3313:3314:3315:3316:3318:3319:3320:33
SOFITEL NUSA DUA10:3511:3513:3514:3515:3516:3518:3519:3520:35
GRAND WHIZZ10:3711:3713:3714:3715:3716:3718:3719:3720:37
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 21:30 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate B (SOGO)
INAYA PUTRI BALI NUSA DUA10:3311:3313:3314:3315:3316:3318:3319:3320:33
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 21:30 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate B (SOGO)
ST REGIS10:1213:1215:1218:1220:12
MERCURE NUSA DUA10:1513:1515:1518:1520:15
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every 2 hours start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 22:00 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate B (SOGO)
RITZ CARLTON NUSA DUA11:1214:1216:1219:12
SAMABE VILLA11:1514:1516:1519:15
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every 2 hours start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 21:00 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate B (SOGO)
GRAND NIKKO BALI10:2011:2013:2014:2015:2016:2018:2019:2020:20
SWISSBELL-SEGARA10:2511:2513:2514:2515:2516:2518:2519:2520:25
VOUK HOTEL & SUITES10:2711:2713:2714:2715:2716:2718:2719:2720:27
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every  hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 21:15 wita
-Drop off and Pick Up Point Gate C
THE TANJUNG BENOA BEACH RESORT10:1011:1013:1014:1015:1016:1018:1019:1020:10
THE CHEDI10:1311:1313:1314:1315:1316:1318:1319:1320:13
NOVOTEL BENOA10:1511:1513:1514:1515:1516:1518:1519:1520:15
BALI KHAMA10:1611:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:1619:1620:16
GRAND MIRAGE10:1811:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:1819:1820:18
CLUB MIRAGE10:2011:2013:2014:2015:2016:2018:2019:2020:20
PENINSULA10:2111:2113:2114:2115:2116:2118:2119:2120:21
GRAND ASTON NUSA DUA10:2211:2213:2214:2215:2216:2218:2219:2220:22
THE OASIS10:2311:2313:2314:2315:2316:2318:2319:2320:23
CONRAD10:2611:2613:2614:2615:2616:2618:2619:2620:26
HOLIDAY INN RESORT BALI BENOA & IBIS STYLE BENOA10:2711:2713:2714:2715:2716:2718:2719:2720:27
ROYAL SANTRIAN10:2811:2813:2814:2815:2816:2818:2819:2820:28
BALI TROPIC10:2911:2913:2914:2915:2916:2918:2919:2920:29
SOL BEACH HOUSE10:3011:3013:3014:3015:3016:3018:3019:3020:30
Note :
-From Bali Collection to hotel every  hour start from 10:00 Wita except 12:00 Wita and 17:00 Wita
-Last shuttle from Bali Collection to hotel at 22:00 wita
-Drop off and pick up point gate A2

Shuttle Bus in Bali

– Last update 11 June 2016

error: Content is protected !!